- All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Abaya Dubai Malaysia Allover Summer Floral & Leaf Embroideries MURIEL - SJD7348

Modest Muslimah Fashion

Abaya Dubai Malaysia Allover Summer Floral & Leaf Embroideries MURIEL - SJD7348
  • A trendy mink colored abaya dress. 
  • This MURIEL abaya is crafted from nida fabric and imported from Dubai.
  • Adorned with allover summer floral and leaf embroideries in black color.
  • Open front with tak-tak buttons.
  • V-neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

MURIEL

Material

Nida

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (mink)

Size Measurement
Size5456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)1515.51616.517
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4446474952
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4749505255
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)5052535558
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5456586062
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2626262626
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1717171717
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2020212223
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)7072737476
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)6868686868
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)2626262626

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 636
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7348
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • RM266.15
  • RM229.00

Tags: abaya, nida, mink, embroideries, dubai, open front, tak-tak, mink, floral