- Salaam Maulidurrasul - All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch (10th November) -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Baju Arab Nikah SASSANDRA Resin & Silver Embellishment Oval Shape Cut Outs In Cream - SJD8086

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Baju Arab Nikah SASSANDRA Resin & Silver Embellishment Oval Shape Cut Outs In Cream - SJD8086

As this is a cream color dress, there may be minor stains. Stains are normally easily removed. / Memandangkan ini adalah jubah berwarna krim, mungkin terdapat tanda kecil pada jubah. Harap Maklum.

  • A romantic look with a modern air of sophistication SASSANDRA cream dress.
  • It is a suitable dress for nikah or special event.
  • Construction on a georgette chiffon fabrication.
  • Cream color backdrop.
  • Features a trendy flared A-line silhouette.
  • V-neckline.
  • Silver beadwork.
  • Long frontal slit which adds to the daintiness of this dress.
  • Resin and silver embellishment combination.
  • Oval shape cutouts from shoulders till hemline.
  • Inverted square shape patterns.
  • Cup shape and paisley patterns.
  • Strewn with hotfix rhinestones.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching beadwork detailing at the sleeve edges.
  • Fully lined.
  • Includes a lustrous detachable belt with intricate beadwork.
  • Shawl is not included.
  • Dry clean only.
Condition

New

Model

SASSANDRA

Material

Georgette chiffon

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (cream)

Size Measurement
Size S M L XL XXL
Shoulder (Bahu)16.517.518.519.520
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4346515354
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4245505253
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4649545657
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5959606060
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2424.524.52424
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1212121212
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2021212222
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)7272727272

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • RM398.20
  • RM299.00

Tags: baju nikah, jubah nikah, dress nikah, bridal, nikah, kahwin, pengantin, jalabiya, eid, glam, modern, A-cut, cream, rhinestone, beadwork, lining, open front, silver