- Salaam Maulidurrasul - All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch (10th November) -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Baju Dinner Glamour ADANNA Sun Shape & Curly Patterns High Collar In Dark Blue - SJD8082

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Baju Dinner Glamour ADANNA Sun Shape & Curly Patterns High Collar In Dark Blue - SJD8082
  • Showcase your style in this glamorous ADANNA dinner dress.
  • It is the perfect dress for tunang or dinner event.
  • Construction on a georgette chiffon fabrication.
  • Dark blue backdrop.
  • Features a trendy flared A-line silhouette.
  • High collar V-neckline.
  • Golden colored beadwork.
  • Combination of sun shape and curly patterns at top and center.
  • Blooming flowers and branches moving upwards from the hemline.
  • Strewn with golden hotfix rhinestones.
  • Open front from the bodice all the way to the hemline adds to its charisma.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching beadwork detailing at the sleeve edges.
  • Fully lined.
  • Includes a gorgeous detachable belt with intricate beadwork.
  • Shawl is not included.
  • Dry clean only.
Condition

New

Model

ADANNA

Material

Georgette chiffon

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (dark blue)

Size Measurement
Size S M L XL XXL
Shoulder (Bahu)1617.518.51920
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4549535557
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4044495152
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4549535557
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)6161616161
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)24.524.5242525
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1313131313
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2222222323
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)6464646565

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • RM462.25
  • RM329.00

Tags: baju dinner, baju dinner glamour, dinner dress, tunang, jalabiya, eid, glam, modern, A-cut, blue, rhinestone, beadwork, lining, open front, belt, golden, floral, curly, oval