- All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Be Like A Princess Polished Black Abaya Gold & Brown Embroideries NAILAH - SJD7359

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Be Like A Princess Polished Black Abaya Gold & Brown Embroideries NAILAH - SJD7359
  • Be like a princess when you don this black NAILAH abaya dress.
  • Crafted from nida fabric and imported from Dubai.
  • Gold and brown color embroideries.
  • Gold hotfix rhinestones at neckline, waistline and hemline.
  • Round neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Two layer sleeves with semi-transparent Georgette chiffon as its outer layer.
  • Flared sleeves.
  • Matching pattern at sleeve edges.
  • Flattering princess-cut silhouette.
  • Attached ties at the waistline.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

NAILAH

Material

Nida

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size56586062
Shoulder (Bahu)171819.520
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)46485052
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)40424446
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)48505254
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)56586062
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)23232323
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)18181818
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)20212122
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)148148148148
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)64646464
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)23232323

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 795
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7359
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM268.10
  • RM229.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, rhinestones, dubai, princess-cut, gold, yellow, brown