< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Black Dubai Abaya Paisley Shape Embroideries at Center Panel FATEEN - SJD7347

Modest Muslimah Fashion

Black Dubai Abaya Paisley Shape Embroideries at Center Panel FATEEN - SJD7347
  • A electric one-piece black abaya imported from Dubai.
  • This FATEEN abaya is crafted from nida fabric.
  • A pair of paisley shape embroidery is arranged side by side at the center panel from top till hemline.
  • Embellished with black hotfix rhinestones.
  • Round split neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching embroideries at sleeve edges.
  • Straight-cut.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

FATEEN

Material

Nida

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size5456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)-----
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4447505356
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4447505356
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4851545760
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5456586062
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2424242424
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1111111212
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2222232425
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)6264666868
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)6060606060
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)24.524.524.524.524.5

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 1422
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7347
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • RM261.35
  • RM229.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, embroideries, dubai, yellow, paisley, rhinestones, brown, straight-cut