< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Black Dubai Abaya Silver Leaf Embroideries On One Side Front & Back ABEEDAH - SJD7350

Modest Muslimah Fashion

Black Dubai Abaya Silver Leaf Embroideries On One Side Front & Back ABEEDAH - SJD7350
  • This ABEEDAH black abaya dress displays an unusual design. 
  • Crafted from an unknown fabric and imported from Dubai.
  • The silver leaf embroideries which runs on one side from shoulders till the knee is the highlight of this dress.
  • Same pattern can be seen on the back.
  • Open front with tak-tak buttons.
  • V-neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching embroideries at elbows.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

ABEEDAH

Material

Unknown

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size5456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)1516171819
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4345485154
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4244475053
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4648515457
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5456596265
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2323.5242424
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)2020202021
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2121222323
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)7272727272
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)6060606060
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)2424242424

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 799
  • Material: Unknown
  • Model: SJD7350
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • RM260.10
  • RM209.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, embroideries, dubai, leaf, open front, tak-tak, buttons, silver, tassel