- All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Black Dubai Abaya Stylish High Collar Frontal Zipper Nida Dress Floral Embroideries SHAKIA - SJD7360

Modest Muslimah Fashion

Black Dubai Abaya Stylish High Collar Frontal Zipper Nida Dress Floral Embroideries SHAKIA - SJD7360
  • A vivid one-piece black abaya imported from Dubai.
  • This SHAKIA abaya dress is crafted from nida fabric.
  • Stylish frontal double zipper is the focal point of this dress.
  • Beige and black floral embroideries at the front.
  • Embellished with black hotfix rhinestones.
  • High collar neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching embroideries at sleeve edges.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

SHAKIA

Material

Nida

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size5456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)-----
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4345474952
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4648505255
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)5052545659
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)55565758.561
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2424242424
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1010101010
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2021212122
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)7676767676
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)6666666666
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)2424242424

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 219
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7360
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • RM266.05
  • RM219.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, embroideries, dubai, beige, rhinestones, zipper, floral