- All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Casual Jubah Arab AMALDA Large Shape Paisley Pattern In Red - SJD7466

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Casual Jubah Arab AMALDA Large Shape Paisley Pattern In Red - SJD7466
  • Slip into this casual AMALDA jubah dress.
  • Imported from Dubai.
  • Red color backdrop.
  • Jalabiya telegraphs a relaxed silhouette on a cotton fabrication.
  • Large paisley pattern in black and beige combo.
  • Beige color lace trims.
  • Elasticized sleeves.
  • Satin bow at center neckline.
  • V-neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Straight cut.
  • Shawl is not included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

AMALDA

Material

Cotton

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (Red)

Size Measurement
SizeSMLXLXXL
Shoulder (Bahu)161718.51920
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4446485254
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4648505456
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4749515557
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)575757.55858
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2424242424
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1010101010
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2222222222
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)5454545454

Note: All measurements are in inches.

Please allow +- 0.5 inch difference.

  • Views: 45
  • Material: Cotton
  • Model: SJD7466
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM94.20
  • RM59.00

Tags: cotton, paisley, jubah arab, casual, dubai, red, elasticized, lace