< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Casual Jubah Arab GUNILLA Black & Beige Color In Wave-Like Pattern In Purple - SJD7468

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Casual Jubah Arab GUNILLA Black & Beige Color In Wave-Like Pattern In Purple - SJD7468
  • Slip into this casual ADALIE jubah dress.
  • Imported from Dubai.
  • Purple color backdrop.
  • Jalabiya telegraphs a relaxed silhouette on a cotton fabrication.
  • Black and beige pattern arranged in two wave patterns at front.
  • Elasticized lace cuffs.
  • Satin bow at center neckline.
  • Square neckline with lace trims.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Straight cut.
  • Shawl is not included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

GUNILLA

Material

Cotton

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (Purple)

Size Measurement
SizeSMLXLXXL
Shoulder (Bahu)16181818.519
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4446485153
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4548495254
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4750515456
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5856.5585858
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2423.524.524.524
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1311131313
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2422242424
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)5454545454

Note: All measurements are in inches.

Please allow +- 0.5 inch difference.

  • Views: 322
  • Material: Cotton
  • Model: SJD7468
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM94.20
  • RM59.00

Tags: cotton, wave, jubah arab, casual, dubai, purple, lace, elasticized cuffs