- Salaam Maulidurrasul - All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch (10th November) -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Exclusive Arabian Little Black Dress LATIIFA Show-Stopper Golden Beadwork with Belt In Black - SJD8077

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Exclusive Arabian Little Black Dress LATIIFA Show-Stopper Golden Beadwork with Belt In Black - SJD8077
  • Dress in this show-stopper LATIIFA jalabiya dress.
  • It is the perfect dress for tunang or special event.
  • Construction on a georgette chiffon fabrication.
  • Black backdrop.
  • Features a trendy flared A-line silhouette.
  • High collar V-neckline.
  • Golden color beadwork embellishment.
  • Paisley pattern from top till hemline.
  • Explosion of beadwork at the hemline with a combination of large paisley and curly patterns.
  • Open front from the bodice all the way to the hemline adds to the sophistication.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching beadwork detailing at the sleeve edges.
  • Fully lined.
  • Includes a gorgeous detachable belt with intricate beadwork.
  • Shawl is not included.
  • Dry clean only.
Condition

New

Model

LATIIFA

Material

Georgette chiffon

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size S M L XL XXL
Shoulder (Bahu)15.516.517.51819
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4244474951
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4244474951
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4749525456
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5959595959
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2525242525
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1111111111
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2121212222
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)6868686868

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • RM491.25
  • RM349.00

Tags: tunang, jalabiya, eid, glam, modern, A-cut, black, rhinestone, beadwork, lining, open front, belt, golden, little black dress