- All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch (19th September) -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Flattering Black Abaya MALVINA White Leaf & Branch Patterns - SJD7301

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Flattering Black Abaya MALVINA White Leaf & Branch Patterns - SJD7301
  • A flattering black abaya MALVINA imported from Dubai.
  • Crafted from nida fabric.
  • Oversized floral pattern embroideries in a fan shape in beige color.
  • White leaf and branch pattern.
  • Beige trims.
  • Open front with tak-tak buttons.
  • V-neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching pattern at sleeve edges.
  • A-cut.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

MALVINA

Material

Nida

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size 56 58 60 62
Shoulder (Bahu)161716.516.5
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)47494950
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)48505051
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)48505254
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)57596062
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)252525.526
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)20202010
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)21242222
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)154656566
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)70707070
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)26262626

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 225
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7301
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM281.10
  • RM219.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, embroideries, dubai, floral, branch, leaf, open front, tak-tak, buttons