- All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch (19th September) -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

High Collar Jubah Glam MILQEYLA Scallop Neckline Full Beadwork Embellishment In Green - SBF7189

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New High Collar Jubah Glam MILQEYLA Scallop Neckline Full Beadwork Embellishment In Green - SBF7189
  • Jubah glam MILQEYLA imported from Syria.
  • Crafted from cotton satin fabric.
  • This jubah dress is in dark turquoise and has a green tint.
  • High collar with scallop neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Full embellishment with decorative beadwork.
  • Matching embroideries at the sleeves.
  • A-cut.
  • Shawl is not included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

MILQEYLA

Material

Cotton satin

Origin

SYRIA

Color

As shown (pink)

Size Measurement
Size MLXLXXL
Shoulder (Bahu)1616.51718
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)40434547
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)38414345
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)43464850
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)54.5555555
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)23232323
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)16161616
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)20222222
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)64666870

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 719
  • Material: Cotton Satin
  • Model: SBF7189
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM244.20
  • RM189.00

Tags: cotton, cotton satin, green, beaded, high collar, A-cut, modern, glam