- All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch (10th November) -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Jet Black Abaya with Subdued Dark Brown Trims MYESHA - SJD7275

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Jet Black Abaya with Subdued Dark Brown Trims MYESHA - SJD7275
  • A subdued black abaya MYESHA imported from Dubai.
  • Crafted from nida fabric.
  • Dark brown trims.
  • Black color hotfix rhinestones strewn allover at front.
  • V-neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching embroideries at sleeve edges.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

MYESHA

Material

Nida

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size 56 58 60 62
Shoulder (Bahu)1717.518.519.5
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)43444851
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)46485255
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)50535761
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)55576062
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)24232323
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)11111111
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)19202121
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)66727474
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)66666666
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)26262626

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 407
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7275
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM255.10
  • RM199.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, brown, rhinestones, dubai, somber, dark, subdued