- Salaam Maulidurrasul - All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch (10th November) -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Jubah Arab Nikah ZEMORA Golden Beadwork Floral Shape Patterns In Cream - SJD8084

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Jubah Arab Nikah ZEMORA Golden Beadwork Floral Shape Patterns In Cream - SJD8084

As this is a cream color dress, there may be minor stains. Stains are normally easily removed. / Memandangkan ini adalah jubah berwarna krim, mungkin terdapat tanda kecil pada jubah. Harap Maklum.

  • Show off your beautiful style in this ZEMORA jalabiya dress.
  • It is the perfect dress for nikah.
  • Construction on a georgette chiffon fabrication.
  • Cream color backdrop.
  • Features a trendy flared A-line silhouette.
  • Round neckline.
  • Golden beadwork.
  • Long frontal slit which adds to the daintiness of this dress.
  • Box and floral shape patterns.
  • Strewn with hotfix rhinestones at the hemline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching beadwork detailing at the sleeve edges.
  • Fully lined.
  • Includes a lustrous detachable belt with intricate beadwork.
  • Shawl is not included.
  • Dry clean only.
Condition

New

Model

ZEMORA

Material

Georgette chiffon

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (cream)

Size Measurement
Size S M L XL XXL
Shoulder (Bahu)17.518.51919.520
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4346495254
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4346495254
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)5053565962
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5858.558.558.558
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2322.522.52323
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1212121212
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2021212222
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)7575757575

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • RM433.20
  • RM329.00

Tags: baju nikah, jubah nikah, dress nikah, bridal, nikah, kahwin, pengantin, tunang, jalabiya, eid, glam, modern, A-cut, cream, rhinestone, beadwork, lining, open front, gold