- All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Princess-Cut Abaya Black & Silver Thread Three-Tier Hemline ZULEIKHA - SJD7464

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Princess-Cut Abaya Black & Silver Thread Three-Tier Hemline ZULEIKHA - SJD7464
  • Lustruous silver princess-cut ZULEIKHA abaya dress imported from Dubai.
  • Crafted from nida fabric.
  • Adorned with silver threading.
  • Three-tier at hemline.
  • Embellished with silver color hotfix rhinestones.
  • Round neckline.
  • Outer layer uses georgette chiffon fabric.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching pattern at sleeve edges.
  • Flared princess-cut.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

ZULEIKHA

Material

Nida & Georgette

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size5456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)-----
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4647485051
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)5355565758
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)6264666870
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5556585960
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2424242424
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1212121212
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2021212223
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)180180180180180
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)6666666666
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)2424242424

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 283
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7464
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM274.35
  • RM219.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, dubai, princess-cut, silver, rhinestones, hotfix