< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Princess-Cut Abaya Semi-Transparent Outer Layer Circular Pattern ALUNA - SJD7363

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Princess-Cut Abaya Semi-Transparent Outer Layer Circular Pattern ALUNA - SJD7363
  • Captivate and mesmerize in this princess-cut ALUNA abaya dress imported from Dubai. 
  • Crafted from nida and georgette fabric combo.
  • Circular pattern for the inner layer.
  • Semi-transparent outer georgette layer.
  • Round neckline.
  • The hemline for the outer layer is curved and falls slightly above the hemline of the inner layer.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching pattern at sleeve edges.
  • Flared princess-cut.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

ALUNA

Material

Nida

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size5456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)-----
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4446495053
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4547505154
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)5760646568
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5658606264
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2323232323
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1212121212
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2122232323
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)165166166168168
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)6666666666
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)2727272727

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 114
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7363
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM284.30
  • RM219.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, dubai, open front, circular, georgette, princess-cut, pattern, semi-transparent