- All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Jubah ALIKA | Jubah Arab Warna Coklat Lembut Berlengan Pendek - Brown | SAB4816

Modest Muslimah Fashion

Jubah ALIKA | Jubah Arab Warna Coklat Lembut Berlengan Pendek - Brown | SAB4816

Bergaya dengan jubah arab berlengan pendek rona coklat lembut. Dihiasi dengan sulaman corak bunga kecil warna coklat gelap. Padankan dengan tudung mengikut cita rasa anda untuk mencipta kelainan.

A gorgeous sandy brown Egyptian cotton short sleeve jubah adorned with small flower pattern embroideries on the chest, hem and sleeve edges.

Item Specifics
  • Short sleeve
  • A-cut
  • Rounded neckline
  • Embroidered back
  • Embroidery design
  • Wash Instruction: Machine wash cold or hand wash
Condition

New

Model

ALIKA

Material

Egyptian Cotton

Origin

QATAR

Color

As shown (Sand Brown)

Size Measurement
SizeSMLXLXXL
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)3539434549
Shoulder (Bahu)13141515.516.5
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)99101011
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)3943464952
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4548515457
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5958.5595959
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1212121212
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)1617181820
Side Slit (Belahan Tepi)00000

Note: All measurements are in inches.

Please allow +- 0.5 inch difference.

  • Views: 9030
  • Material: Egyptian Cotton
  • Model: SAB4816
  • Availability: Out Of Stock
  • RM199.00
  • RM75.00

Tags: arabian dress, jubah dress, muslimah dress, buy jubah online