< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Purple Thick Lace Black Abaya MAYFERRA - SJD8202

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Purple Thick Lace Black Abaya MAYFERRA - SJD8202
  • Gorgeous MAYFERRA abaya imported from Dubai.
  • Black abaya crafted from nida fabric.
  • Large block of purple lace at the hemline and sleeve edges.
  • Round split neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Flared A-cut silhouette.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

MAYFERRA

Material

Nida

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size56586062
Shoulder (Bahu)----
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)44464851
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)44464851
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)54565861
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)56586062
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)25252525
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)11111112
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)21222324
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)110110110110
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)67676767
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)23232323

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 677
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD8202
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM278.15
  • RM199.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, dubai, purple, lace, one-piece