- Salaam Maulidurrasul - All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch (10th November) -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Baju Pengantin & Sanding MARIELLE Sparkling Glass Beadwork Open Front with Belt In Sky Blue - SJD8070

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Baju Pengantin & Sanding MARIELLE Sparkling Glass Beadwork Open Front with Belt In Sky Blue - SJD8070
  • Be at the center of attention when you wear this MARIELLE jalabiya dress.
  • It is the perfect dress for tunang or sanding.
  • Construction on a georgette chiffon fabrication.
  • Sky blue backdrop.
  • Features a trendy flared A-line silhouette.
  • Round neckline.
  • Exciting combination of sparkling glass beadwork and silver resin embellishment.
  • Faux pearls as a beautiful contrast.
  • Strewn with hotfix silver color embellishment at the front and mini resin giving it a nice finish.
  • Open front from the bodice all the way to the hemline adds to the allure.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching beadwork detailing at the sleeve edges.
  • Fully lined.
  • Includes an enchanting detachable belt with intricate beadwork.
  • Shawl is not included.
  • Dry clean only.
Condition

New

Model

MARIELLE

Material

Georgette chiffon

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (sky blue)

Size Measurement
Size S M L XL XXL
Shoulder (Bahu)15.516171819
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4043454751
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)3841424448
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4245485053
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)6060606060
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2424.524.52525
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1010101010
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)1919212122
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)7272727272

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • RM484.15
  • RM379.00

Tags: baju sanding, baju pengantin, bridal, kahwin, sanding, pengantin, tunang, jalabiya, eid, glam, modern, A-cut, sky blue, rhinestone, beadwork, lining, open front, belt