< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Black Abaya Beige Floral Embroideries at Waistline Georgette Overlay with Beige Fabric Underneath AASMAA - SJD7349

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Black Abaya Beige Floral Embroideries at Waistline Georgette Overlay with Beige Fabric Underneath AASMAA - SJD7349
  • Endearing two layer AASMAA abaya dress imported from Dubai. 
  • Crafted from nida and georgette fabric combo.
  • Adorned with beige floral embroideries at waistline.
  • Semi-transparent outer georgette layer with a beige color fabric underneath.
  • Bottom center slit.
  • V-neckline.
  • The hemline for the outer layer falls slightly above the hemline of the inner layer.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Flared sleeves.
  • Flared A-cut silhoutte. 
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

AASMAA

Material

Nida, Georgette

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size5456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)1616.5171818.5
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4447505457
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4548515558
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4750535760
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5658606264
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2323232323
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1010191010
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2021212324
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)9292929292
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)6666666666
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)2424242424

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 1777
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7349
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM274.10
  • RM229.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, dubai, georgette, A-cut, semi-transparent, beige, floral