< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Black Abaya Dubai Graceful Princess-Cut Nida & Velvety Material Paisley Pattern NEIVA - SJD7384

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Black Abaya Dubai Graceful Princess-Cut Nida & Velvety Material Paisley Pattern NEIVA - SJD7384
  • A graceful black NEIVA abaya imported from Dubai.
  • Crafted from smooth nida fabric.
  • Velvety material at top with paisley pattern.
  • Decorative black hotfix rhinestones at the top and bodice.
  • V-neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching pattern at sleeve edges.
  • Flattering princess-cut silhouette.
  • Fitted waistline with ties at the back.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

NEIVA

Material

Nida 

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size56586062
Shoulder (Bahu)1718.51919
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)44485053
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)46505255
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)68707274
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)58.559.560.562
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)25252525
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)10101010
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)20202223
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)202202202202
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)70707070
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)26262626

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 37
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7384
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM268.10
  • RM219.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, rhinestones, dubai, velvet, princess-cut, paisley, hotfix