- All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Black Abaya Dubai Light Brown Vertical Stripes AZUSENA - SJD7326

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Black Abaya Dubai Light Brown Vertical Stripes AZUSENA - SJD7326
  • A captivating abaya imported from Dubai.
  • This AZUSENA abaya is crafted from nida fabric.
  • Light brown vertical panel stripes at the top.
  • Decorative black hotfix rhinestones.
  • Horizontal stripes at the hem.
  • Round split neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching pattern at sleeve edges.
  • A-cut.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

AZUSENA

Material

Nida

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size56586062
Shoulder (Bahu)----
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)43485154
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)44505457
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)47545862
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)55.557.55859
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)23232323
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)11111111
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)20222424
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)64717276
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)66666666
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)24.524.524.524.5

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 273
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7326
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM265.15
  • RM199.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, rhinestones, dubai, A-cut, stripes, hotfix, light brown