< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Black Abaya Dubai Subdued Black & White Dotted Pattern Princess-Cut NICHELLE - SJD7364

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Black Abaya Dubai Subdued Black & White Dotted Pattern Princess-Cut NICHELLE - SJD7364
  • A subdued black NICHELLE abaya imported from Dubai.
  • Crafted from nida and Georgette combination fabric.
  • Dotted black and white pattern at the top.
  • Decorative black hotfix rhinestones.
  • Two layer with the outer layer for skirt using Georgette chiffon fabric.
  • Round split neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching pattern at sleeve edges.
  • Two-tier hem with satin dark brown trims.
  • Flattering princess-cut silhouette.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

NICHELLE

Material

Nida & Georgette

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size56586062
Shoulder (Bahu)171818.519
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)43464952
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)40434649
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)64666870
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)59606162
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2424.52424
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)11111111
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)19192122
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)186186186186
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)68686868
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)26262626

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 890
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7364
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM268.10
  • RM219.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, rhinestones, dubai, satin, princess-cut, dotted, hotfix, satin