< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Black Dubai Abaya Leaf & Circular Shape Pattern Embroideries In Black & Beige YAANA - SJD7324

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Black Dubai Abaya Leaf & Circular Shape Pattern Embroideries In Black & Beige YAANA - SJD7324
  • Bring out your trendy side in this YAANA black dress imported from Dubai. 
  • Crafted from nida fabric.
  • Combination of leaf and circular shape pattern embroideries in beige and black color at the sleeves and hemline.
  • Open front with tak-tak buttons.
  • V-neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching pattern at sleeve edges.
  • A-cut.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

YAANA

Material

Nida

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size5456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)16.516.51718.516.5
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4547485152
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4446495355
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4648495355
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5557586062
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)242424.52425.5
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)2021212222
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2222222222
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)6060646566
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)6969696969
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)24.524.524.524.524.5

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 179
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7324
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM283.25
  • RM219.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, embroideries, dubai, open front, tak-tak, buttons, leaf, circular, beige