< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Butterfly Black Kaftan Abaya Two Layer Floral Print Black Hotfix Rhinestones BAHATI - SJD7315

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Butterfly Black Kaftan Abaya Two Layer Floral Print Black Hotfix Rhinestones BAHATI - SJD7315
  • Trendy and floaty BAHATI kaftan dress imported from Dubai. 
  • Crafted from nida and georgette fabric combo.
  • Floral print at top and borders.
  • Embellished with black hotfix rhinestones.
  • Features two layers.
  • Semi-transparent outer georgette layer.
  • Round neckline.
  • Butterfly effect.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

BAHATI

Material

Nida & Georgette

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size5456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)-----
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4143464852
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4244495154
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4951545760
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5455586062
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2424242424
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1010101010
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2020222223
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)130130130130130
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)6868686868
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)2424242424

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 700
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7315
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM279.15
  • RM229.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, dubai, georgette, butterfly, semi-transparent, rhinestones, floral