- All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch (10th November) -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Dark Blue Abaya Dubai Eye-Catching Lace Floral MUNA - SJD7281

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Dark Blue Abaya Dubai Eye-Catching Lace Floral MUNA - SJD7281
  • This MUNA abaya is a complete stunner and looks majestic.
  • It features a dark blue backdrop and is imported from Dubai.
  • Crafted from nida fabric.
  • Large floral beige lace at chest, hem and sleeve edges.
  • Black borders.
  • Has an open front with tak-tak buttons.
  • V-neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching lace at sleeve edges.
  • A-line silhouette.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

MUNA

Material

Nida

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (dark blue)

Size Measurement
Size 56 58 60 62
Shoulder (Bahu)18.5---
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)45485255
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)48505658
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)54566163
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)56596062
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)21.5242223
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)18171818
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)20202122
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)68757878
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)68686868
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)25252525

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 390
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7281
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM264.25
  • RM229.00

Tags: abaya, nida, blue, rhinestones, dubai, lace, floral, open front