< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Jubah Arab Cotton Terkini Bersulam Warna Coklat Gelap ALEYANA - SAD5934

Modest Muslimah Fashion

Jubah Arab Cotton Terkini Bersulam Warna Coklat Gelap ALEYANA - SAD5934
  • Solid dark brown color jubah imported from Qatar.
  • Crafted from cotton fabric.
  • Beautified with spun shape embroideries.
  • Round split neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching pattern at sleeve edges.
  • Plain back.
  • Shawl is not included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

ALEYANA

Material

Egyptian Cotton

Origin

QATAR

Color

As shown (Dark Brown)

Size Measurement
SizeSMLXLXXL
Shoulder (Bahu)14.516171820
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)3843475055
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)3842464956
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4448525559
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)57.558585858.5
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2323.523.523.524
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1212141414
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)1818202222

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • RM158.00
  • RM89.00

Tags: cotton dress, long sleeve arab jubah, cotton jubah, jubah arab coklat