< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Jubah Arab JULIETTE | Jubah Kembang Cotton Warna Coklat Merah Sulaman Abstrak - Red with Medium Brown | SAD5517

Modest Muslimah Fashion

Jubah Arab JULIETTE | Jubah Kembang Cotton Warna Coklat Merah Sulaman Abstrak - Red with Medium Brown | SAD5517

Gabungan fesyen Korea dan Arab kelihatan pada jubah arab yang menggunakan rona merah dan coklat. Jubah arab diserikan dengan sulaman corak abstrak serta mempunyai cerutan di hujung pergelangan tangan. Jubah mempunyai potongan A kembang dan nampak sangat feminin.

A Korean and Middle Eastern fusion long sleeves cotton jubah arab. Rendered in red and medium brown, it is embellished with ornate embroideries on the hem, chest and sleeves and features elasticized cuffs. Its round shaped neckline and A-line silhouette conveys a feminine flair.

Item Specifics
  • Long sleeves
  • A-cut
  • Round neckline
  • Elasticized cuffs
  • Plain back
  • Embroidery design
  • Patterns: ornate, color block
  • Wash Instruction: Hand wash separately in mild detergent
Condition

New

Model

Juliette

Material

Egyptian Cotton 

Origin

QATAR

Color

As shown (Red with Medium Brown)

Size Measurement
SizeSMLXLXXL
Shoulder (Bahu)14.515.5171818.5
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)3944485155
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4447505459
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)5051545863
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5758585858
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)24.524.524.524.524.5
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)5 - 115 - 105 - 125 - 125 - 12
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)1820202222
Side Slit (Belahan Tepi)00000

Note: All measurements are in inches.

Please allow +- 0.5 inch difference.

  • RM182.00
  • RM129.00

Tags: jubah arab kembang, jubah arab A-cut, jubah cotton, jubah merah