- Eid Mubarak to all our Muslims customers. Due to the Coronavirus crisis, we are closed until further notice. / Selamat Menyambut Aidilfitri buat kesemua pelanggan kami. Kami tutup oleh disebabkan krisis virus Corona. Harap maklum. -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Jubah Nikah JAMEELAH Blooming Floral Pattern Beadwork In Off-White - SJD8071

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Jubah Nikah JAMEELAH Blooming Floral Pattern Beadwork In Off-White - SJD8071

As this is a white color dress, there may be minor stains. Stains are normally easily removed. / Memandangkan ini adalah jubah berwarna putih, mungkin terdapat tanda kecil pada jubah. Harap Maklum.

  • Slip into this JAMEELAH figure-friendly nikah dress.
  • Constructed on a georgette chiffon fabrication.
  • Features a majestic flared A-line silhouette.
  • V-neckline.
  • Embellished with resin beadworks in the shape of a flower.
  • Long frontal slit which adds to the daintiness of this dress.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching beadwork detailing at the sleeve edges.
  • Fully lined.
  • Includes a lustrous detachable belt with detailed beadwork.
  • Shawl is not included.
  • Dry clean only.
Condition

New

Model

JAMEELAH

Material

Georgette chiffon

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (off-white)

Size Measurement
SizeSMLXLXXL
Shoulder (Bahu)15.516.51818.519
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4547495153
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4446475152
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4952545658
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)60.560.560.560.560.5
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)232323.52424
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1111111111
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2323232525
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)7274767879

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • RM416.25
  • RM309.00

Tags: bridal, nikah, kahwin, pengantin, tunang, jalabiya, eid, glam, modern, A-cut, off-white, rhinestone, beadwork, lining, open front