< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Princess-Cut Abaya Semi-Transparent Outer Layer Beige Circular Lace Trims Bronze Hotfix Rhinestones HAFEEZA - SJD7341

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Princess-Cut Abaya Semi-Transparent Outer Layer Beige Circular Lace Trims Bronze Hotfix Rhinestones HAFEEZA - SJD7341
  • Enchanting princess-cut HAFEEZA abaya dress imported from Dubai. 
  • Crafted from nida and georgette fabric combo.
  • Adorned with beige circular lace trims.
  • Semi-transparent outer georgette layer.
  • Embellished with bronze hotfix rhinestones.
  • Round neckline.
  • The hemline for the outer layer falls slightly above the hemline of the inner layer.
  • Long sleeve construction from spandex fabric.
  • Matching pattern at sleeve edges.
  • Flared princess-cut.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

HAFEEZA

Material

Nida, Georgette, Spandex

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size5456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)-----
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4448505457
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)5356566064
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)7276768488
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5658.5596263
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2323232323
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1010101010
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2122232425
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)186186186186186
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)6666666666
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)2424242424

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 2213
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7341
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM277.20
  • RM229.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, dubai, embroideries, lace, georgette, princess-cut, semi-transparent, beige, circular, bronze, rhinestones