< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Princess-Cut Abaya Semi-Transparent Outer Layer Black Hotfix Rhinestones MUDIWA - SJD7370

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Princess-Cut Abaya Semi-Transparent Outer Layer Black Hotfix Rhinestones MUDIWA - SJD7370
  • Enchanting princess-cut MUDIWA abaya dress imported from Dubai. 
  • Crafted from nida and georgette fabric combo.
  • Adorned with black and beige floral embroideries.
  • Semi-transparent outer georgette layer.
  • Embellished with black hotfix rhinestones.
  • Round neckline.
  • The hemline for the outer layer falls slightly above the hemline of the inner layer.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching pattern at sleeve edges.
  • Flared princess-cut.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

MUDIWA

Material

Nida

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size5456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)-----
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4444464648
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4747494954
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)5759616164
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5456586062
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2323232323
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1212121212
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2020202021
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)120120120120120
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)6868686868
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)2626262626

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 133
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7370
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM286.15
  • RM219.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, dubai, embroideries, floral, georgette, princess-cut, pattern, semi-transparent, beige