FREE SHIPPING OFFER TO MALAYSIA 13/10 - 20/10

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Princess-Cut Abaya Semi-Transparent Outer Layer Floral Orange Embroideries Scallop Edges HASNA - SJD7335

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Princess-Cut Abaya Semi-Transparent Outer Layer Floral Orange Embroideries Scallop Edges HASNA - SJD7335
  • Enchanting princess-cut HASNA abaya dress imported from Dubai. 
  • Crafted from nida and georgette fabric combo.
  • Adorned with floral orange colored embroideries and features scallop edges.
  • Two layer front.
  • Semi-transparent outer georgette layer.
  • Embellished with orange color hotfix rhinestones.
  • Round neckline.
  • Zipper opening on one side of the shoulder.
  • The hemline for the outer layer falls slightly above the hemline of the inner layer.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching pattern at sleeve edges.
  • Flared princess-cut.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

HASNA

Material

Nida & Georgette

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size5456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)-----
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4143474850
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4850575658
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)6468747274
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5658606264
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2323232323
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1111111111
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)1919192122
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)166168170176178
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)6464646464
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)2323232323

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 1301
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7335
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM279.10
  • RM219.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, dubai, embroideries, lace, georgette, princess-cut, semi-transparent, orange, floral, rhinestones