< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Princess-Cut Abaya Semi-Transparent Outer Layer Floral Shape Rhinestones Beige Lace Trims SABRA - SJD7327

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Princess-Cut Abaya Semi-Transparent Outer Layer Floral Shape Rhinestones Beige Lace Trims SABRA - SJD7327
  • Flattering princess-cut SABRA abaya dress imported from Dubai. 
  • Crafted from nida and georgette fabric combo.
  • Adorned with beige color lace trims at borders and front.
  • Semi-transparent outer georgette layer.
  • Embellished with bronze hotfix rhinestones at top and sleeve edges.
  • Round neckline.
  • Outer layer as a skirted hem.
  • The hemline for the outer layer falls slightly above the hemline of the inner layer.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching pattern at sleeves.
  • Flared princess-cut.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

SABRA

Material

Nida & Georgette

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size5456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)-----
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)3940485457
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)3839465255
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4548555962
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5353.5616364
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2323232323
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1717171717
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2121232425
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)136136136136136
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)6868686868
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)25.525.525.525.525.5

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 1178
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7327
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM277.20
  • RM219.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, dubai, embroideries, lace, georgette, princess-cut, semi-transparent, beige, floral, bronze, rhinestones