- All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Princess-Cut Abaya Two Layers Sides Has Strings & Decorative Tassels LEHANA - SJD7374

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Princess-Cut Abaya Two Layers Sides Has Strings & Decorative Tassels LEHANA - SJD7374
  • Eye-catching princess-cut LEHANA abaya dress imported from Dubai. 
  • Crafted from nida and georgette fabric combo.
  • Embellished with black hotfix rhinestones.
  • Features two layers.
  • Semi-transparent outer georgette layer.
  • The strings at the sides and decorative tassles is the highlight of this dress.
  • Round neckline.
  • The hemline for the outer layer falls slightly above the hemline of the inner layer.
  • Matching style at back.
  • Black and grey trims.
  • Flared princess-cut.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

LEHANA

Material

Nida & Georgette

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size5456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)-----
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4244475052
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4244475052
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)6568717375
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5758.55960.562
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2424242424
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1010101010
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2020212223
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)176176176176176
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)6666666666
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)2727272727

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 577
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7374
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM279.15
  • RM219.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, dubai, georgette, princess-cut, semi-transparent, grey, rhinestones, strings, tassels