- Eid Mubarak to all our Muslims customers. Due to the Coronavirus crisis, we are closed until further notice. / Selamat Menyambut Aidilfitri buat kesemua pelanggan kami. Kami tutup oleh disebabkan krisis virus Corona. Harap maklum. -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Black Kaftan Abaya IVETTE Knotted Pattern Embroidery Plaid Pattern Batwing Style - SJD8001

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Black Kaftan Abaya IVETTE Knotted Pattern Embroidery Plaid Pattern Batwing Style - SJD8001
Announcement / Pengumuman

This is a brand new abaya but it has a defect for one of the sizes 56 and size 58. Size 56: The stitching is not so neat at the hemline. Size 58: The stitching is incomplete at the hemline. Price has been reduced. Please do not buy if you consider yourself as a fussy buyer. / Ini adalah jubah baru namun ada kecacatan untuk salah satu dari saiz 56 dan 58. Saiz 56: Jahitan kurang kemas di bahagian bawah. Saiz 58: Jahitan kurang lengkap di bahagian bawah. Harga telah diturunkan. Harap maklum.


  • Slip into this gorgeous IVETTE kaftan abaya.
  • Crafted from nida fabric.
  • Batwing style.
  • A comfy kaftan which can fit women of different sizes.
  • Knotted pattern embroidery at the hemline.
  • Plaid pattern at the hemline and sleeve edges.
  • V-neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Butterfly sleeves.
  • Plain back.
  • Imported from Dubai.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

IVETTE

Material

Nida

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size50525456586062
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)51525457596062
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)8888999
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)64646464646464
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)82828282828282
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)22222222222222

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 10570
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD8001
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM270.10
  • RM219.00

Tags: abaya online malaysia, abaya terkini, abaya warna hitam, black abaya, abaya hitam, abaya cantik, kaftan