- Eid Mubarak to all our Muslims customers. Due to the Coronavirus crisis, we are closed until further notice. / Selamat Menyambut Aidilfitri buat kesemua pelanggan kami. Kami tutup oleh disebabkan krisis virus Corona. Harap maklum. -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Gorgeous Black Dubai Abaya AMELYA Embroidery Panel Horizontal Color block - SJD7081

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Gorgeous Black Dubai Abaya AMELYA Embroidery Panel Horizontal Color block - SJD7081
  • Slip into this gorgeous AMELYA abaya.
  • Crafted from nida fabric.
  • Black embroidery patterns at the shoulders.
  • Beige and blue color block in a horizontal line from the shoulders to the sleeves.
  • V-neckline.
  • Open front with tak-tak buttons.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Oversized sleeves.
  • Tak-tak buttons in between sleeves.
  • A-line silhouette with flared hemline.
  • Imported from Dubai.
  • Beige and blue ties for the waistline included.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

AMELYA

Material

Nida

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size50525456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)-------
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)44454748495457
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)45464949505558
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)50515353535960
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)525354.557586263
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)242424.524.52424.525
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)22222324242323
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)26262626262828
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)65656566666666
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)70707070707070
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)2222222222222

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 9734
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7081
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM284.15
  • RM219.00

Tags: abaya online malaysia, abaya terkini, abaya warna hitam, black abaya, abaya hitam, abaya cantik