- Eid Mubarak to all our Muslims customers. Due to the Coronavirus crisis, we are closed until further notice. / Selamat Menyambut Aidilfitri buat kesemua pelanggan kami. Kami tutup oleh disebabkan krisis virus Corona. Harap maklum. -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Online Black Abaya Dubai GAMILA Decorative Patterns - SJD8015

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Online Black Abaya Dubai GAMILA Decorative Patterns - SJD8015
  • Slip into this gorgeous GAMILA abaya.
  • Crafted from nida fabric.
  • Decorative patterns at front.
  • Round neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Beige colored trims.
  • Imported from Dubai.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

GAMILA

Material

Nida

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size50525456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)15161716.5171819
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)43454743454749
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)46485046485052
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)51535551535557
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)50525457586062
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)23232323232323
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)18181919192020
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)20202020212223
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)67676768686969
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)72727272727272
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)21212121212121

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 9395
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD8015
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM244.35
  • RM189.00

Tags: abaya online malaysia, abaya terkini, abaya warna hitam, black abaya, abaya hitam, abaya cantik, bersulam