- Eid Mubarak to all our Muslims customers. Due to the Coronavirus crisis, we are closed until further notice. / Selamat Menyambut Aidilfitri buat kesemua pelanggan kami. Kami tutup oleh disebabkan krisis virus Corona. Harap maklum. -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Gorgeous Dubai Black Abaya ALIISA Lace Trims Lace Overlay & Black Trims Grey Maroon Color Block - SJD7066

Modest Muslimah Fashion

Gorgeous Dubai Black Abaya ALIISA Lace Trims Lace Overlay & Black Trims Grey Maroon Color Block - SJD7066
  • Look gorgeous in this black abaya imported from Dubai.
  • Crafted from nida fabric.
  • Grey and maroon color block at top and hem.
  • Floral lace overlay at chest.
  • V-neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Lace overlay and black trims at sleeve edges.
  • A-line silhouette with flared hemline.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

ALIISA

Material

Nida

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size50525456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)-------
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)45454547465050
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)44444446485050
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)51515152545656
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)52545658.55960.562
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)25252526252525
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)18181818171717
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)22222222232222
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)63636363727474
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)67676767666767
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)25252525.524.52525

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 20127
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7066
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM476.00
  • RM215.00

Tags: abaya online malaysia, abaya terkini, abaya warna hitam, black abaya, abaya hitam, abaya cantik