- Eid Mubarak to all our Muslims customers. Due to the Coronavirus crisis, we are closed until further notice. / Selamat Menyambut Aidilfitri buat kesemua pelanggan kami. Kami tutup oleh disebabkan krisis virus Corona. Harap maklum. -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

LORENA Beige Abaya Round Sphere Dotted & Floral Black Pattern - SJD7053

Modest Muslimah Fashion

LORENA Beige Abaya Round Sphere Dotted & Floral Black Pattern - SJD7053
  • Fancy abaya in beige color.
  • Crafted from a blended linen cotton fabric.
  • Round sphere and dotted black pattern at top.
  • Contrasting black and beige floral pattern at hem and sleeve edges.
  • V-neckline.
  • Sash to tie at the waistline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Open front with tak-tak buttons.
  • A-line silhouette with flared hemline.
  • Matching shayla hijab is included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

LORENA

Material

Blended linen cotton

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (beige)

Size Measurement
Size50525456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)16161616.517.517.518
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)44444447484646
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)50505050504848
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)52525252535151
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)51535557.558.56162
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2424242424.52525
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)18181818181818
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)21212121201920
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)65656565666464
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)70707070707070
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)22222222222222

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 15847
  • Material: Linen Cotton
  • Model: SJD7053
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM483.00
  • RM209.00

Tags: abaya online malaysia, abaya terkini, abaya warna beige