- All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Multicolor Black Abaya Dubai ELLINOR Sulaman Bunga Warna-Warni Di Dada - SJD8009

Modest Muslimah Fashion

Multicolor Black Abaya Dubai ELLINOR Sulaman Bunga Warna-Warni Di Dada - SJD8009
  • Slip into this gorgeous ELLINOR abaya.
  • Crafted from a combination of nida and pattern fabric.
  • Powder pink colored top with floral embroideries at front and back.
  • V-neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Nida hemline.
  • Imported from Dubai.
  • Sash to tie the waistline.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

ELLINOR

Material

Nida

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size50525456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)151617171818.519
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)43454748505153
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)43454748505153
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)47495152545557
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)54565859616263
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)22222222232324
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)19191919192020
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)20202020202122
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)65656565656565
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)70707070707070
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)21212121212121

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 2425
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD8009
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM263.10
  • RM209.00

Tags: abaya online malaysia, abaya terkini, abaya warna hitam, black abaya, abaya hitam, abaya cantik, bersulam