- All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch (14th July) -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Elegant Jubah Cotton RAUDHAH Leaf Embroidery & Geometric Pattern In Red - SAD7132

Modest Muslimah Fashion

Elegant Jubah Cotton RAUDHAH Leaf Embroidery & Geometric Pattern In Red - SAD7132
  • Solid red color jubah imported from Qatar.
  • Crafted from cotton fabric.
  • Beautified with geometric shape patterns.
  • Adorned with leaf pattern embroideries.
  • Round split neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching pattern at sleeve edges.
  • Plain back.
  • Shawl is not included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

RAUDHAH

Material

Egyptian Cotton

Origin

QATAR

Color

As shown (Red)

Size Measurement
Size S M L XL XXL
Shoulder (Bahu)14.51617.51819
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)3944464951
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4344464951
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4847495153
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5757575757
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)22.523232323
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)2018182020
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)1820202021
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)6758616261

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • RM161.35
  • RM129.00

Tags: leaf cotton dress, long sleeve arab jubah, cotton jubah, jubah arab merah