< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Jubah Arab Casual AAIZA Oversized Wave & Arabic Geometry Patterns In Dark Fuchsia - SAD7246

Modest Muslimah Fashion

Jubah Arab Casual AAIZA Oversized Wave & Arabic Geometry Patterns In Dark Fuchsia - SAD7246
  • Slip into this casual AAIZA jubah dress.
  • Imported from Qatar.
  • Dark fuchsia backdrop.
  • Jalabiya telegraphs a relaxed silhouette on a cotton fabrication.
  • Embellished with oversized wave and arabic geometry embroideries at the front.
  • Round split neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Straight cut.
  • Shawl is not included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

Aaiza

Material

Egyptian Cotton

Origin

QATAR

Color

As shown (Dark Fuchsia)

Size Measurement
SizeSMLXLXXL
Shoulder (Bahu)16.515.51717.519
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4143475149
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4241464950
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4444505252
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)56.5656.556.556.556.5
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)22.522.523.52323
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1213121213
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2020212222
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)28.528.5303132

Note: All measurements are in inches.

Please allow +- 0.5 inch difference.

  • RM164.50
  • RM99.00

Tags: casual jubah, jubah straight, jubah cotton, jubah arab cantik, jubah trendy, purple jubah