< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Jubah Arab MELANIA Heavy Embroidery At Hem & Sleeves In Red - SAD7139

Modest Muslimah Fashion

Jubah Arab MELANIA Heavy Embroidery At Hem & Sleeves In Red - SAD7139
  • A stunning jubah design.
  • Solid color jubah imported from Qatar.
  • Rendered in red color.
  • Crafted from cotton fabric.
  • Embellished with thick heavy embroideries at hem area and sleeves.
  • Floral and leaf pattern.
  • Black colored strip from top till hemline and sleeve edges.
  • High round neckline.
  • Button opening at top.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching pattern at sleeves.
  • A-line silhouette conveys a feminine flair.
  • Shawl is not included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

Melania

Material

Egyptian Cotton

Origin

QATAR

Color

As shown (Red)

Size Measurement
SizeSMLXLXXL
Shoulder (Bahu)14.5161616.517.5
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4144464852
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4042454952
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4647515456
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5859.559.559.558
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)23.524242423.5
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1213131313
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2020212122
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)6472747472
Button Opening (Pembukaan Butang)910111111

Note: All measurements are in inches.

Please allow +- 0.5 inch difference.

  • RM191.40
  • RM159.00

Tags: jubah arab kembang, jubah arab A-cut, jubah cotton, red jubah, jubah cantik, premier jubah