< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Jubah Arab Glam PRINCESS-ARLENE Ladylike Princess Silk Dress Beaded In Royal Pink - SQF7005

Modest Muslimah Fashion

Jubah Arab Glam PRINCESS-ARLENE Ladylike Princess Silk Dress Beaded In Royal Pink - SQF7005
  • Two-piece jalabiya PRINCESS-ARLENE dress fit for a princess in stunning royal pink.
  • Lady-like design crafted from silk.
  • Mandarin collar with ties.
  • Ties at center with attached tassels.
  • Sleeveless construction for vest.
  • Large cut out at center.
  • Fitted waistline with banded embellishment.
  • Open front.
  • Pleating throughout creates free flowing effect.
  • Intricate golden beadwork.
  • A-line silhouette with flared hemline.
  • Hemline of vest falls at the top edge of inner dress.
  • Long sleeve semi brocade inner dress included.
  • Shawl is not included.
  • Dry clean only.
Condition

New

Model

PRINCESS-ARLENE

Material

Outer fabric: silk
Inner dress: 100% polyester

Origin

QATAR

Color

As shown (royal pink)

Size Measurement

Vest:

SizeSMLXL
Shoulder (Bahu)151617.517.5
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)40434548
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)70768285
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)535455.556.5

Inner:

SizeSMLXL
Shoulder (Bahu)15.516.51717.5
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)37394244
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)34364042
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)48485153
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)55.557.557.558
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)21.5222223.5
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)10101010
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)19191919
Side Slit (Belahan Tepi)0000

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 15407
  • Material: Silk
  • Model: SQF7005
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM430.00
  • RM299.00

Tags: jubah arab glam, jubah fesyen moden, jubah arab glam terkini, jubah glam pink