FREE SHIPPING OFFER TO MALAYSIA 13/10 - 20/10

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Black Abaya Dubai Mink Color Embroideries Black & Mink Color Block RAYLA - SJD7386

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Black Abaya Dubai Mink Color Embroideries Black & Mink Color Block RAYLA - SJD7386
Announcement / Pengumuman

This is a brand new abaya but has a minor defect for all sizes: the fabric for the sleeve edges has been patched. Please do not buy if you consider yourself as a fussy buyer. Price has been reduced for the problematic size. / Ini adalah abaya baru namun ada kecacatan sedikit iaitu jahitan pada fabrik di bahagian pergelangan tangan bersambung. Jangan beli jika anda seorang yang cerewet. Harga telah diturunkan untuk saiz yang bermasalah. Harap maklum.


  • A trendy black RAYLA abaya imported from Dubai.
  • Crafted from smooth nida fabric.
  • Mink color horizontal color block.
  • Mink color embroideries at top.
  • V-neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Open front with tak-tak buttons.
  • A-cut.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

RAYLA

Material

Nida 

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size52546062
Shoulder (Bahu)17.5171818
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)44454647
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)46495052
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)52525355
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)53556062
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)22.522.52425
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)20202022
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)21212019
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)66646565
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)67676767
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)21212121

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 219
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7386
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM262.40
  • RM179.00

Tags: abaya, nida, black, mink, dubai, embroideries, A-cut, open front, cardigan