< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Jubah Kasual TAFARA Clover Leaf Pattern Embroidery In Orange - SAD7199

Modest Muslimah Fashion

Jubah Kasual TAFARA Clover Leaf Pattern Embroidery In Orange - SAD7199
ANNOUNCEMENT / PENGUMUMAN

Ini adalah jubah baru namun ada kecacatan untuk saiz L iaitu ada lubang-lubang kecil di bahagian bawah sekali jubah. Seperti biasa mungkin juga ada kecacatan atau tanda yang tidak disedari oleh pihak MoonAbaya. Jangan beli jika anda seorang yang cerewet. Harga telah diturunkan untuk saiz yang berkenaan. Harap Maklum. / This is a brand new jubah but has a defect for size L: there are small holes at the hemline. Please do not buy if you consider yourself a fussy buyer. Price has been reduced for the problematic size.

  • Dress up in this casual TAFARA jubah with a slight metallic sheen.
  • Imported from Qatar.
  • Orange backdrop.
  • Jalabiya telegraphs a relaxed silhouette on a cotton fabrication.
  • Adorned with floral and three leaf clover embroideries at the chest and hem.
  • Floral embroideries at the sleeve edges.
  • Pleated bodice at the front and back.
  • Round split neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • A-cut.
  • Shawl is not included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

Tafara

Material

Egyptian Cotton

Origin

QATAR

Color

As shown (Orange)

Size Measurement
SizeSMLXLXXL
Shoulder (Bahu)15.516171718.5
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)3942444548
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4242424750
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4950535659
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5758575757
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)23232322.523
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1516161516
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)1920202122
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)6262666869

Note: All measurements are in inches.

Please allow +- 0.5 inch difference.

  • RM153.20
  • RM129.00

Tags: casual jubah, jubah arab A-cut, jubah cotton, jubah arab cantik, leaf pattern, pleated, orange jubah