< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Beautiful Chocolate Brown Abaya LILIKA Oversized Floral Lace At Hemline & Sleeve Edges - SJD7286

Modest Muslimah Fashion

New Beautiful Chocolate Brown Abaya LILIKA Oversized Floral Lace At Hemline & Sleeve Edges - SJD7286
  • Gorgeous chocolate brown abaya imported from Dubai.
  • Crafted from nida fabric.
  • Oversized lace overlay at hemline.
  • V-neckline.
  • Open front with tak-tak buttons.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Large lace at sleeve edges.
  • A-cut silhouette.
  • Plain shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

LILIKA

Material

Nida

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (chocolate brown)

Size Measurement
Size5456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)1515.517.518.520
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)4243475152
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)4344444950
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4647465252
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)5457606162
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2425252525
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1317201818
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)2222222222
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)6869697071
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)7070707070
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)2828282828

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 5783
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7286
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM280.20
  • RM239.00

Tags: abaya warna coklat, brown abaya, abaya lace, abaya dubai, made in dubai abaya, chocolate abaya