- Eid Mubarak to all our Muslims customers. Due to the Coronavirus crisis, we are closed until further notice. / Selamat Menyambut Aidilfitri buat kesemua pelanggan kami. Kami tutup oleh disebabkan krisis virus Corona. Harap maklum. -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Dubai Beige Abaya BLANDINA Japanese Style High Collar - SJD7080

Modest Muslimah Fashion

Dubai Beige Abaya BLANDINA Japanese Style High Collar - SJD7080
  • Get elegant in this beige abaya imported from Dubai.
  • Crafted from nida fabric.
  • Allover one tone pattern embroidery at front and back.
  • High collar Japanese style V-neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Black nida borders.
  • A-line silhouette with flared hemline.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

BLANDINA

Material

Linen cotton

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (beige)

Size Measurement
Size50525456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)-------
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)45454748495052
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)47474950515152
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)53535554545454
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)545457.55757.56062
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)24242424242424
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)18181818181818
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)23232323232323
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)66666666666666
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)74747474747474
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)21212121212121

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 17887
  • Material: Linen Cotton
  • Model: SJD7080
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM464.00
  • RM199.00

Tags: abaya online malaysia, abaya terkini, abaya warna hitam, black abaya, abaya hitam, abaya cantik