- Eid Mubarak to all our Muslims customers. Due to the Coronavirus crisis, we are closed until further notice. / Selamat Menyambut Aidilfitri buat kesemua pelanggan kami. Kami tutup oleh disebabkan krisis virus Corona. Harap maklum. -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Golden Lace Embroidery Detail CATALINA See-Through Effect - SJD7088

Modest Muslimah Fashion

Golden Lace Embroidery Detail CATALINA See-Through Effect - SJD7088
  • Beautiful black abaya imported from Dubai.
  • Crafted from nida fabric.
  • Golden lace embroidery detail with see-through effect (has green lining underneath).
  • Rhinestones embellishment.
  • Large sparkling floral embellishment at the center waistline.
  • Pleated yellow chiffon starting from the floral embellishment all the way to the hem.
  • Round split neckline with tak-tak buttons.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching pattern at sleeve edges.
  • A-line silhouette with flared hemline.
  • Matching shayla hijab included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

CATALINA

Material

Nida

Origin

DUBAI

Color

As shown (black)

Size Measurement
Size50525456586062
Shoulder (Bahu)17171818181818
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)41414345474750
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)42424344464850
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)49494950505052
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)50525556.5586062
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)202020.520.5212121
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)9999999
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)19192020202020
Hem Width (Lebar Bawah)65656567747272
Shayla Length (Panjang Hijab)70707070707070
Shayla Width (Lebar Hijab)20.520.52121212121

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • Views: 18311
  • Material: Nida
  • Model: SJD7088
  • Availability: In Stock
  • RM486.00
  • RM229.00

Tags: abaya online malaysia, abaya terkini, abaya warna hitam, black abaya, abaya hitam, abaya cantik