- All Ready Stock - New Designs Every Month - See Latest Batch -

< SINGAPORE: SGD$9.90 Flat Rate Express Shipping (Delivery On Sundays) > < We Ship Worldwide >

Jubah Arab Cotton Terkini Bersulam Warna Ungu ALEYANA - SAD5890

Modest Muslimah Fashion

Jubah Arab Cotton Terkini Bersulam Warna Ungu ALEYANA - SAD5890
Perhatian / Announcement

Ini adalah jubah baru namun ada kecacatan untuk saiz XL iaitu ada kerosakan kecil di bahagian belakang lengan kiri (hampir dengan bahagian ketiak). Harga telah diturunkan untuk saiz yang berkenaan. / This is a brand new dress but it has a defect for size XL at the back of the left sleeve (close to the armhole). Price has been reduced.


  • Solid dark purple color jubah imported from Qatar.
  • Crafted from cotton fabric.
  • Beautified with spun shape embroideries.
  • Round split neckline.
  • Long sleeve construction.
  • Matching pattern at sleeve edges.
  • Plain back.
  • Shawl is not included.
  • Hand wash separately in mild detergent.
Condition

New

Model

ALEYANA

Material

Egyptian Cotton

Origin

QATAR

Color

As shown (Dark Purple)

Size Measurement
Size S M L XL XXL
Shoulder (Bahu)14.516171820
Chest (Ukur Lilit Dada)3843475055
Waist (Ukur Lilit Pinggang)3842464956
Hips (Ukur Lilit Pinggul)4448525559
Dress Length (Labuh Jubah)57.558585858.5
Sleeve Length (Labuh Lengan)2323.523.523.524
Cuff (Lebar Pergelangan Tangan)1212141414
Armhole (Ukur Lilit Ketiak)1818202222

All measurements are in inches.

Please allow ±0.5" difference.

  • RM158.00
  • RM89.00

Tags: cotton dress, long sleeve arab jubah, cotton jubah, jubah arab ungu